* denotes captains winner (no * means void captains)
denotes late result penalty of 2 points
denotes postponed game penalty of 10 points

Week 8 5th December 2017

Division 1
Station Arms
7
10
Mundon White Horse A *
Heybridge Inn
4
13
The Ship *
El Barco
8
9
Dubonnet Drifters *
Maldon FC *
8
9
Royal Oak Nomads
Division 2
Oakadians
11
6
Mundon Drifters *
Quivers *
12
5
Borough Arms
Welcome Sailor *
8
9
Queen Victoria
Kings Head Tollesbury
13
4
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
Division 3
Ancoram Navis *
8
9
Maldon Golf Club
Carpenters Arms *
8
9
Hardys Bar & Grill
Kings Head Southminster *
9
8
Roundbush
Mundon White Horse B *
11
6
Ship & Anchor

Cup Week 28th November 2017

Maldon FC
7
11
El Barco
Royal Oak Nomads
10
8
Heybridge Inn
Kings Head Tollesbury
13
5
Oakadians
Quivers
L
W
Dubonnet Drifters
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
10
7
Welcome Sailor
Kings Head Southminster
12
6
Roundbush
Station Arms
13
5
Carpenters Arms
Maldon Golf Club
12
6
Ship & Anchor
Ancoram Navis
8
10
Mundon Drifters
Mundon White Horse A
6
10
Hardys Bar & Grill
Mundon White Horse B
9
10
Queen Victoria
Borough Arms
8
10
The Ship

Week 7 21st November 2017

Division 1
Station Arms *
9
8
Heybridge Inn
El Barco *
7
10
Mundon White Horse A
Maldon FC *
9
8
The Ship
Dubonnet Drifters *
7
10
Royal Oak Nomads
Division 2
Oakadians
6
11
Quivers *
Welcome Sailor *
9
8
Mundon Drifters
Kings Head Tollesbury
10
7
Borough Arms *
Queen Victoria *
6
11
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Division 3
Ancoram Navis *
7
10
Carpenters Arms
Kings Head Southminster *
6
11
Maldon Golf Club
Mundon White Horse B *
11
6
Hardys Bar & Grill
Roundbush
8
9
Ship & Anchor *

Week 6 14th November 2017

Division 1
Station Arms *
9
8
El Barco
Heybridge Inn
11
6
Maldon FC *
Mundon White Horse A
8
9
Royal Oak Nomads *
The Ship
7
10
Dubonnet Drifters *
Division 2
Oakadians
8
9
Welcome Sailor *
Quivers *
8
9
Kings Head Tollesbury
Mundon Drifters *
4
13
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
Borough Arms *
10
7
Queen Victoria
Division 3
Ancoram Navis *
8
9
Kings Head Southminster
Carpenters Arms
14
3
Mundon White Horse B *
Maldon Golf Club *
15
2
Ship & Anchor
Hardys Bar & Grill *
0
17
Roundbush

Week 5 7th November 2017

Division 1
Dubonnet Drifters
9
8
Station Arms *
Royal Oak Nomads *
12
5
The Ship
Maldon FC
12
5
Mundon White Horse A *
El Barco *
10
7
Heybridge Inn
Division 2
Queen Victoria *
12
5
Oakadians
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
8
9
Borough Arms
Kings Head Tollesbury
12
5
Mundon Drifters *
Welcome Sailor
4
13
Quivers *
Division 3
Roundbush
14
3
Ancoram Navis *
Ship & Anchor
8
9
Hardys Bar & Grill *
Mundon White Horse B
3
14
Maldon Golf Club *
Kings Head Southminster
14
3
Carpenters Arms *

Cup Week 31th October 2017

The Ship
7
11
El Barco
Kings Head Tollesbury
14
4
Queen Victoria
Mundon White Horse B
4
14
Quivers
Ship & Anchor
6
12
Royal Oak Nomads
Maldon FC
11
7
Station Arms
Dubonnet Drifters
13
5
Maldon Golf Club
Mundon White Horse A
9
10
Heybridge Inn
Oakadians
10
9
Ancoram Navis

Week 4 24th October 2017

Division 1
Station Arms
10
7
Maldon FC *
El Barco
7
10
Royal Oak Nomads *
Heybridge Inn
7
10
Dubonnet Drifters *
Mundon White Horse A *
9
8
The Ship
Division 2
Oakadians
9
8
Kings Head Tollesbury *
Welcome Sailor
7
10
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
Quivers
8
9
Queen Victoria *
Mundon Drifters
11
6
Borough Arms *
Division 3
Ancoram Navis
10
7
Mundon White Horse B *
Kings Head Southminster *
12
5
Ship & Anchor
Carpenters Arms
8
9
Roundbush *
Maldon Golf Club *
13
4
Hardys Bar & Grill

Week 3 17th October 2017

Division 1
The Ship *
9
8
Station Arms
Dubonnet Drifters *
11
6
Mundon White Horse A
Royal Oak Nomads *
12
5
Heybridge Inn
Maldon FC *
9
8
El Barco
Division 2
Borough Arms *
10
7
Oakadians
Queen Victoria *
7
10
Mundon Drifters
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
9
8
Quivers *
Kings Head Tollesbury *
15
2
Welcome Sailor
Division 3
Hardys Bar & Grill *
7
10
Ancoram Navis
Roundbush
3
14
Maldon Golf Club *
Ship & Anchor
5
12
Carpenters Arms *
Mundon White Horse B
9
8
Kings Head Southminster *

Week 2 10th October 2017

Division 1
Station Arms *
9
8
Royal Oak Nomads
Maldon FC *
6
11
Dubonnet Drifters
El Barco *
6
11
The Ship
Heybridge Inn *
8
9
Mundon White Horse A
Division 2
Oakadians
9
8
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
Kings Head Tollesbury
8
9
Queen Victoria *
Welcome Sailor
9
8
Borough Arms *
Quivers *
13
4
Mundon Drifters
Division 3
Ancoram Navis *
9
8
Ship & Anchor
Mundon White Horse B
6
11
Roundbush *
Kings Head Southminster
11
6
Hardys Bar & Grill *
Carpenters Arms
7
10
Maldon Golf Club *

Cup Week 3rd October 2017

The Ship
16
2
Hardy's Bar & Grill
Borough Arms
4
14
Royal Oak Nomads
Mundon Drifters
7
11
Maldon Golf Club
Queen Victoria
W
L
Welcome Sailor
Carpenters Arms
4
14
Kings Head Tollesbury
Heybridge Inn
10
9
Kings Head Southminster
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall
8
10
Mundon White Horse A
Round Bush
7
11
Station Arms

Week 1 26th September 2017

Division 1
Mundon White Horse A *
9
8
Station Arms
The Ship *
9
8
Heybridge Inn
Dubonnet Drifters *
12
5
El Barco
Royal Oak Nomads *
10
7
Maldon FC
Division 2
Mundon Drifters *
10
7
Oakadians
Borough Arms
P
P
(p) Quivers
Queen Victoria
8
9
Welcome Sailor *
Hatfield Peverel Village Hall *
9
8
Kings Head Tollesbury
Division 3
Maldon Golf Club
15
2
Ancoram Navis *
Hardys Bar & Grill
10
7
Carpenters Arms *
Roundbush *
8
9
Kings Head Southminster
Ship & Anchor *
8
9
Mundon White Horse B